Події - Всі події - Вища ліга з футзалу 2024 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Андрій Шостак | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 19 |
2 | Ярослав Деда | ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 17 |
3 | Віталій Равлик | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 15 |
- | Богдан Слоневський | ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 15 |
5 | Павло Оринчак | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 13 |
- | Юрій Романюк | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 13 |
7 | Вадим Гудзінський | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 12 |
- | Роман Васюта | МФК "Сентіо" Яструбичі | 12 |
9 | Олексій Панченко | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 10 |
10 | Дмитро Музиченко | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 9 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Назар Бойко | ФСК "Тартаків" | 4 |
- | Тарас Ткачук | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 4 |
- | Богдан Білюк | ФСК "Тартаків" | 4 |
4 | Олег Жук | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 3 |
- | Петро Мельничук | ФСК "Тартаків" | 3 |
- | Андрій Шостак | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 3 |
- | Павло Козупас | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 3 |
- | Олег Жабін | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 3 |
9 | Олексій Панченко | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 2 |
- | Ігор Пахолок | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Олексій Панченко | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Богдан Білюк | ФСК "Тартаків" | 1 |
- | Віталій Явний | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 1 |
- | Вадим-Дем'ян Мартинюк | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 1 |
- | Микола Береза | ФСК "Тартаків" | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Віталій Равлик | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 2 |
2 | Вадим Гудзінський | МФК "Колеги" Павлів | 1 |
- | Назар Райша | МФК "Сентіо" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Богдан Слоневський | ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 1 |
- | Вадим-Дем'ян Мартинюк | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 1 |
- | Віталій Троць | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 1 |
- | Назар Собчук | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 1 |
- | Сергій Піх | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 1 |
- | Павло Козупас | МФК "Чікаго" Червоноград | 1 |
- | Олег Жабін | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Антон Кусий | ФК "Шахтар" (юн.) Червоноград | 2 |
- | Руслан Мартич | ФК "Шахтар-2" Червоноград | 2 |
- | Олег Галянт | МФК "Сентіо" Яструбичі | 2 |
- | Юрій Калачник | ФК "Боянець" | 2 |
5 | Володимир Денисюк | ФСК "Тартаків" | 1 |
- | Григорій Романчук | МФК "Сентіо" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Роман Васюта | МФК "Сентіо" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Тарас Меда | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 1 |
- | Назар Заморський | ФСК "Тартаків" | 1 |
- | Юрій Стрельбицький | МФК "Мавітек" Гірник | 1 |