04-09-2022
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 52' | Павло Бобко |
| 68' | Володимир Курман |
| | 26' | Тарас Скоропад |
| 40' | Олексій Панченко |
| 75' | Олексій Панченко |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 33' | Віталій Васько |
| 49' | Сергій Дитюк |
| 53' | Сергій Дитюк |
| 62' | Володимир Маркусь |
| | 16' | Ігор Береза |
| 23' | Богдан Олійник |
| 65' | Богдан Олійник |
| 70' | Тарас Гуменюк |
| 78' | Василь Глушко |
| 81' | Віталій Савіцький |
| 85' | Олег Божик |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
| - |
|
ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 19' | Олександр Іванець |
| 27' | Андрій Лозовий |
| 51' | Євген Іванець |
| 75' | Любомир Солодкий |
| 81' | Богдан Пстрий |
| 90+2' | Богдан Пстрий |
| 90+4' | Богдан Пстрий |
| | 55' | Богдан Левіновський |
| |
|
11-09-2022
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| | 30' | Тарас Побережник |
| 87' | Богдан Пстрий |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці |
| - |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 35' | Святослав Бережанський |
| 44' | Тарас Ткачук |
| 53' | Тарас Куцяба |
| 65' | Назар Собчук |
| 65' | Назар Собчук |
| 73' | Олег Чорний |
| 90+3' | Назар Собчук |
| | 14' | Вадим Тимосевич |
| 59' | Олег Климчак |
| 68' | Руслан Троцевич |
| 77' | Олег Литвинюк |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
| - |
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 03' | Віталій Савіцький |
| 14' | Ігор Береза |
| 63' | Михайло Білань |
| 80' | Ігор Береза |
| 84' | Богдан Олійник |
| | 24' | Олег Покиньброда |
| 37' | Олег Покиньброда |
| 71' | Петро Мельничук |
| |
|
23-10-2022
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 60' | Андрій Скрутень |
| | 73' | Василь Чорноусько |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 74' | Тарас Коткевич |
| | 52' | Віталій Грошовик |
| 74' | Анатолій Кічун |
| 78' | Володимир Маркусь |
| 80' | Юрій Сементух |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 72' | Андрій Лозовий |
| 77' | Володимир Герасим |
| | 40' | Василь Глушко |
| 55' | Богдан Олійник |
| 67' | Олег Божик |
| 73' | Ярослав Троцько |
| |
|
25-09-2022
|
|
15:30
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 43' | Олег Жабін |
| 48' | Олег Жабін |
| 65' | Олег Жабін |
| 72' | Олег Жабін |
| 75' | Олександр Пушанко |
| | 56' | Назар Собчук |
| 72' | Тарас Ткачук |
| |
|
|
15:30
|
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
| - |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 27' | Олег Божик |
| 39' | Олег Божик |
| 74' | Ігор Береза |
| 77' | Ігор Береза |
| 89' | Богдан Медвідь |
| | 16' | Юрій Тарас |
| 58' | Олег Климчак |
| 85' | Дмитро Равлінко |
| |
|
|
15:30
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 30' | Віталій Троць |
| 59' | Юрій Сементух |
| 78' | Сергій Дитюк |
| 83' | Андрій Семків |
| | |
|
02-10-2022
|
|
13:00
|
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
| - |
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 13' | Роман Чунис |
| 24' | Максим Ванько |
| 39' | Іван Ярема |
| 49' | Роман Чунис |
| 69' | Данило Кравець |
| 78' | Андрій Лозовий |
| 89' | Володимир Герасим |
| | 11' | Павло Бобко |
| 35' | Назар Бойко |
| 55' | Тарас Коткевич |
| 65' | Тарас Коткевич |
| |
|
|
15:30
|
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 10' | Андрій Куць |
| 70' | Дмитро Равлінко |
| 85' | Вадим Деревянчук |
| | 30' | Віталій Троць |
| 41' | Іван Гремента |
| 45' | Володимир Маркусь |
| 81' | Іван Тимчак |
| |
|
|
15:30
|
|
ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці |
| - |
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 34' | Богдан Левіновський |
| 63' | Назар Собчук |
| 70' | Богдан Гринчук |
| | 23' | Олег Божик |
| 26' | Василь Глушко |
| 44' | Олег Божик |
| 56' | Олег Божик |
| 59' | Ярослав Троцько |
| |
|
09-10-2022
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 25' | Віталій Савіцький |
| 40' | Тарас Гуменюк |
| 60' | Михайло Білань |
| | 24' | Олег Жабін |
| 24' | Василь Чорноусько |
| 31' | Василь Чорноусько |
| 36' | Віктор Турко |
| 45' | Олексій Панченко |
| 88' | Олег Жабін |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 11' | Петро Мельничук |
| 80' | Микола Зарівний |
| 80' | Олег Чемерис |
| | 71' | Олег Климчак |
| 76' | Володимир Перун |
| 80' | Володимир Перун |
| |
|
|
15:30
|
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
| - |
|
ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 40' | Юрій Сементух |
| 43' | Іван Тимчак |
| 45' | Андрій Федишин |
| 47' | Олег Вільгаш |
| 65' | Іван Гремента |
| 66' | Віталій Троць |
| | 78' | Назар Собчук |
| |
|
16-10-2022
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці |
| - |
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 70' | Олег Чорний |
| | 35' | Тарас Коткевич |
| 54' | Петро Мельничук |
| 67' | Дмитро Кошлай |
| 72' | Петро Мельничук |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
| | 18' | Сергій Дитюк |
| 30' | Іван Тимчак |
| 48' | Віталій Троць |
| 79' | Віталій Троць |
| 84' | Володимир Маркусь |
| 90' | Іван Саноцький |
| |
|
|
15:30
|
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 05' | Володимир Боднар |
| 86' | Дмитро Равлінко |
| 88' | Руслан Троцевич |
| | 20' | Павло Турко |
| 25' | Андрій Квас |
| 35' | Євген Іванець |
| 55' | Богдан Пстрий |
| 65' | Данило Кравець |
| |
|
30-10-2022
|
|
14:30
|
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Острів |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 06' | Ігор Береза |
| 90+2' | Василь Сенюк |
| 90+3' | Олег Саноцький |
| | |
|