02-04-2023
|
14:00 год.
|
ФК "Пристань" |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани |
|
4 - 2 |
|
14:00 год.
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
| - |
|
ФК "Фенікс" Жужеляни |
|
1 - 3 |
|
14:00 год.
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Нововолинськ |
|
1 - 0 |
|
14:00 год.
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
| - |
|
ФК "Соснівка" |
|
4 - 0 |
|
09-04-2023
|
14:00 год.
|
ФК "Качурівка-Радехів ОТГ" |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
4 - 1 |
|
14:00 год.
|
СК "Свитазів" |
| - |
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
|
2 - 0 |
|
14:00 год.
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Нововолинськ |
|
1 - 0 |
|
14:00 год.
|
ФК "Фенікс" Жужеляни |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани |
|
3 - 2 |
|
15:00 год.
|
ФК "Белз" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Домашів" |
|
2 - 0 |
|
15:00 год.
|
ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости |
| - |
|
ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці |
|
0 - 4 |
|
18-04-2023
|
14:00 год.
|
ФК "Белз" |
| - |
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани |
|
4 - 2 |
|
14:00 год.
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
0 - 0 |
|
14:00 год.
|
ФК "Шахтар" (юн.) Червоноград |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
|
2 - 1 |
|
22-04-2023
|
15:00 год.
|
ФК "Шахтар" Нововолинськ |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
2 - 2 |
|
23-04-2023
|
13:00 год.
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" (юн.) Сокаль |
|
1 - 2 |
|
13:00 год.
|
СК "Свитазів" |
| - |
|
ФК "Воля" Горбків |
|
1 - 0 |
|
13:00 год.
|
ФСК "Межиріччя" |
| - |
|
ФК "Ватра" Добрячин |
|
4 - 6 |
|
13:00 год.
|
ФК "Вікторія" Волсвин |
| - |
|
СК "Воля" Поториця |
|
3 - 1 |
|
13:00 год.
|
ФСК "Тартаків" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Стенятин" |
|
1 - 1 |
|
14:00 год.
|
ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани |
| - |
|
ФК "Пристань" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
16:00 год.
|
ФК "Діброва" |
| - |
|
ФК "Карів" |
|
7 - 2 |
|
23-07-2023
|
12:00 год.
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
СК "Легенда" Сілець |
|
1 - 0 |
|
| 76' | О. Чічерков |
| | |
|
29-07-2023
|
16:00 год.
|
ФК "Шахтар" Нововолинськ |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
0 - 3 |
|
| | 12' | В. Прихідько |
| 36' | В. Прихідько |
| 52' | О. Коваленко |
| |
|
30-07-2023
|
13:00 год.
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці |
|
5 - 2 |
|
05-08-2023
|
16:00 год.
|
ФК "Тайм" Ковель |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
4 - 0 |
|
09-08-2023
|
19:00 год.
|
ФК "Жовква" |
| - |
|
ФК "Шахтар" Червоноград |
|
2 - 0 |
|
| 37' | В. Курило |
| 75' | І. Дідич |
| | |
|
13-08-2023
|
14:00 год.
|
"Легінь" Брюховичі |
| - |
|
"Датський текстиль" Сокаль |
|
2 - 0 |
|