М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Городок | 4 | 9 |
2 | Олесько | 4 | 8 |
3 | Жовква | 4 | 6 |
4 | ДТ Сокаль | 3 | 6 |
5 | Березів | 4 | 5 |
6 | Н.Розділ | 3 | 4 |
7 | Жидачів | 4 | 4 |
8 | Чорнушовичі | 3 | 3 |
9 | Шахтар Ч | 2 | 3 |
10 | "Богун" | 3 | 3 |
11 | Братковичі | 4 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Дубляни-ФК | 2 | 6 |
2 | Пикуловичі | 3 | 6 |
3 | Лопатин | 2 | 4 |
4 | Кам'янка-2 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Борщовичі | 2 | 3 |
6 | Н.Яричів | 0 | 0 |
7 | Буськ | 1 | 0 |
8 | Ямпіль | 1 | 0 |
9 | Добротвір | 3 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Малехів | 3 | 9 |
2 | Репехів | 2 | 6 |
3 | Білка | 3 | 4 |
4 | Радехів | 1 | 3 |
5 | Підбірці | 2 | 1 |
6 | Гірник | 1 | 0 |
7 | Мостиська-2 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Сокільники | 1 | 0 |
9 | Універ | 2 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | В.Мости | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Боянець | 2 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Пристань | 2 | -2 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карів | 3 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Хлівчани | 3 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Домашів | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Діброва | 3 | -7 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тартаків | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Фусів/Торки | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Горбків | 3 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Свитазів | 3 | -3 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Павлів | 3 | 7 |
2 | Тетевчиці | 3 | 6 |
3 | Бабичі | 3 | 4 |
4 | Станин | 3 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сілець | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Соснівка | 2 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Межиріччя | 2 | -1 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гірник | 3 | 16 | 9 |
2 | Жвирка | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Жужеляни | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Добрячин | 3 | -19 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Яструбичі | 2 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Волсвин | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Гірник-2 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Березівка | 2 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Барилів | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Миколаїв | 2 | -3 | 3 |
Гол | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Календар - ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник - Кубок Весни 2024 - Група 7 |
Тур | Назва туру | Дата | Початок | Господар | Гості | Результат | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 тур | 31.03.2024 | 15:30 год. | ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник | - | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 - 4 | |||
2 | 2 тур | 07.04.2024 | 15:00 год. | ФК "Волсвин" | - | ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник | 4 - 1 |