Суддя Назарій Цмоканич - Прем'єр-ліга 2021 |
Неділя, 18.04.2021 |
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
1 |
- |
0 |
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
Неділя, 25.04.2021 |
"Темп" Відники |
2 |
- |
2 |
ФСК "Самбір" |
Неділя, 09.05.2021 |
"Кар'єр/Дністер" Торчиновичі/Ст.Самбір |
1 |
- |
2 |
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
Середа, 12.05.2021 |
ФК "Куликів" |
3 |
- |
1 |
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
Середа, 19.05.2021 |
ДЮШ ФК "Львів" |
0 |
- |
2 |
ФСК "Самбір" |
Неділя, 23.05.2021 |
ФК "Куликів" |
3 |
- |
0 |
"Скала 1911" Стрий |
Неділя, 30.05.2021 |
"Скала 1911" Стрий |
2 |
- |
0 |
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
Середа, 09.06.2021 |
ДЮШ ФК "Львів" |
2 |
- |
3 |
"Корміл" Давидів |
Вівторок, 15.06.2021 |
ФК "Миколаїв" |
2 |
- |
1 |
"Кар'єр/Дністер" Торчиновичі/Ст.Самбір |
Неділя, 20.06.2021 |
ЛСК "Погонь" Львів |
0 |
- |
5 |
ФК "Миколаїв" |
Субота, 26.06.2021 |
"Скала 1911" Стрий |
1 |
- |
0 |
"Корміл" Давидів |
Середа, 30.06.2021 |
"Кар'єр/Дністер" Торчиновичі/Ст.Самбір |
1 |
- |
2 |
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
Середа, 04.08.2021 |
"Скала 1911" Стрий |
1 |
- |
2 |
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
Субота, 07.08.2021 |
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
2 |
- |
1 |
"Темп" Відники |
Середа, 11.08.2021 |
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
4 |
- |
0 |
ФК "Рух-2" Львів |
Неділя, 15.08.2021 |
"Скала 1911" Стрий |
1 |
- |
1 |
ФК "Миколаїв" |
Середа, 25.08.2021 |
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
6 |
- |
1 |
"Корміл" Давидів |
Неділя, 29.08.2021 |
"Кар'єр/Дністер" Торчиновичі/Ст.Самбір |
4 |
- |
1 |
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
Неділя, 05.09.2021 |
ФСК "Самбір" |
0 |
- |
3 |
"Кар'єр/Дністер" Торчиновичі/Ст.Самбір |
Середа, 15.09.2021 |
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
1 |
- |
0 |
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
П'ятниця, 17.09.2021 |
ФСК "Самбір" |
0 |
- |
0 |
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
Середа, 29.09.2021 |
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
1 |
- |
2 |
"Скала 1911" Стрий |
Середа, 06.10.2021 |
"Фенікс" Підмонастир |
4 |
- |
1 |
"Темп" Відники |
Неділя, 10.10.2021 |
"Кар'єр/Дністер" Торчиновичі/Ст.Самбір |
1 |
- |
3 |
ФК "Миколаїв" |
Неділя, 31.10.2021 |
МФК "Галичина" Дрогобич |
0 |
- |
6 |
ФК "Миколаїв" |
|