М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Городок | 5 | 12 |
2 | ДТ Сокаль | 5 | 10 |
3 | Олесько | 5 | 9 |
4 | Березів | 5 | 6 |
5 | Жовква | 4 | 6 |
6 | Чорнушовичі | 4 | 6 |
7 | Шахтар Ч | 4 | 5 |
8 | "Богун" | 4 | 4 |
9 | Н.Розділ | 4 | 4 |
10 | Жидачів | 5 | 4 |
11 | Братковичі | 5 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Дубляни-ФК | 3 | 7 |
2 | Лопатин | 3 | 7 |
3 | Пикуловичі | 3 | 6 |
4 | Кам'янка-2 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Ямпіль | 2 | 3 |
6 | Борщовичі | 3 | 3 |
7 | Н.Яричів | 1 | 0 |
8 | Буськ | 1 | 0 |
9 | Добротвір | 3 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Малехів | 4 | 12 |
2 | Білка | 4 | 7 |
3 | Репехів | 2 | 6 |
4 | Радехів | 2 | 6 |
5 | Мостиська-2 | 2 | 3 |
6 | Підбірці | 3 | 1 |
7 | Гірник | 2 | 0 |
8 | Універ | 3 | 0 |
9 | Сокільники | 2 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | В.Мости | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Боянець | 2 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Пристань | 2 | -2 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карів | 3 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Хлівчани | 3 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Домашів | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Діброва | 3 | -7 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тартаків | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Фусів/Торки | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Горбків | 3 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Свитазів | 3 | -3 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Павлів | 3 | 7 |
2 | Тетевчиці | 3 | 6 |
3 | Бабичі | 3 | 4 |
4 | Станин | 3 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сілець | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Соснівка | 2 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Межиріччя | 2 | -1 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гірник | 3 | 16 | 9 |
2 | Жвирка | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Жужеляни | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Добрячин | 3 | -19 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Яструбичі | 2 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Волсвин | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Гірник-2 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Березівка | 2 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Барилів | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Миколаїв | 2 | -3 | 3 |
Гол | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Матриця - Перша ліга з футзалу 2024 |
Сосн | Гірн | Свит | Ястр | Потр | СтМс | Жвир | Гірн | ДЮСШ | Жужл | ДруС/В | Пав2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Соснівка | 7-0 | 8-4 | 3-2 | 2-0 | 3-7 | 2-5 | 13-3 | 14-1 | 4-3 | 5-4 | 3-3 | |
Гірник | 0-7 | 9-4 | 2-1 | 4-4 | 1-0 | 3-6 | 8-2 | 10-2 | 4-2 | 3-2 | 3-4 | |
Свитазів | 4-8 | 4-9 | 1-6 | 4-7 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 6-0 | 0-3 | 3-8 | 2-4 | |
Яструбичі | 2-3 | 1-2 | 6-1 | 5-0 | 3-7 | 4-3 | 7-2 | 9-0 | 7-2 | 6-4 | 2-5 | |
Поториця | 0-2 | 4-4 | 7-4 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 3-1 | 13-1 | 5-1 | 7-4 | 1-3 | |
Старе місто | 7-3 | 0-1 | 5-2 | 7-3 | 2-1 | 1-4 | 5-3 | 9-1 | 7-4 | 8-4 | 1-2 | |
Жвирка | 5-2 | 6-3 | 3-2 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 4-1 | 12-1 | 18-3 | 7-4 | 9-1 | 1-4 | |
Гірник-2 | 3-13 | 2-8 | 5-3 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 1-12 | 1-1 | 2-7 | 3-10 | 1-6 | |
ДЮСШ | 1-14 | 2-10 | 0-6 | 0-9 | 1-13 | 1-9 | 3-18 | 1-1 | 4-15 | 1-6 | 1-8 | |
Жужеляни | 3-4 | 2-4 | 3-0 | 2-7 | 1-5 | 4-7 | 4-7 | 7-2 | 15-4 | 4-6 | 2-1 | |
Дружба | 4-5 | 2-3 | 8-3 | 4-6 | 4-7 | 4-8 | 1-9 | 10-3 | 6-1 | 6-4 | 1-3 | |
Павлів-2 | 3-3 | 4-3 | 4-2 | 5-2 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 4-1 | 6-1 | 8-1 | 1-2 | 3-1 |