ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ
Кубок Карло Мікльоша 2024
1
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФК "Дубляни"
4
2
2
0
13:5
8
2
ФК "Лопатин"
3
2
1
0
11:8
7
3
"Сокіл" Борщовичі
4
2
0
2
6:10
6
4
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
5
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька
3
1
2
0
7:5
5
6
ФК "Буг" Буськ
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
7
ФК "Ямпіль"
2
1
0
1
3:5
3
8
"Енергетик" Добротвір
5
1
0
4
6:9
3
9
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів
2
0
0
2
4:10
0
2
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФК "Малехів"
5
5
0
0
20:9
15
2
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка
5
3
1
1
14:10
10
3
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів
3
2
0
1
11:8
6
4
ФК "Мостиська-2"
3
2
0
1
10:5
6
5
"Радехівщина ОТГ"
3
2
0
1
10:7
6
6
ФК "Підбірці"
4
1
1
2
10:12
4
7
ФК "Універ"
3
0
0
3
5:11
0
8
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник
3
0
0
3
4:11
0
9
"Сокіл" Сокільники
3
0
0
3
6:17
0
3
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько
4
4
0
0
26:3
12
2
"Камула" Романів
4
3
0
1
11:7
9
3
"Сокіл" Никонковичі
4
3
0
1
10:12
9
4
"Стріла" Підгородище
4
2
0
2
13:9
6
5
"Дністер" Кам'яне
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
6
ФК "Гончари"
3
1
0
2
5:13
3
7
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець
4
0
1
3
4:19
1
8
ФК "Стрілків"
3
0
0
3
7:12
0
4
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФК "Троянда" Ходорів
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
2
"Скала" Вільховець
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
3
"Кохавинка" Гніздичів
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
1
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Дубляни" | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | |
2 | ФК "Лопатин" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:8 | 7 | |
3 | "Сокіл" Борщовичі | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | 6 | |
4 | ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 | |
5 | "Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 | |
6 | ФК "Буг" Буськ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 | |
7 | ФК "Ямпіль" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 | |
8 | "Енергетик" Добротвір | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 3 | |
9 | ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
2
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Малехів" | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:9 | 15 | |
2 | "Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:10 | 10 | |
3 | "Рух-Збірна" Репехів | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | 6 | |
4 | ФК "Мостиська-2" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 6 | |
5 | "Радехівщина ОТГ" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 6 | |
6 | ФК "Підбірці" | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | 4 | |
7 | ФК "Універ" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 0 | |
8 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | 0 | |
9 | "Сокіл" Сокільники | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:17 | 0 |
3
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Легіон" Стільсько | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26:3 | 12 | |
2 | "Камула" Романів | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 9 | |
3 | "Сокіл" Никонковичі | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:12 | 9 | |
4 | "Стріла" Підгородище | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 6 | |
5 | "Дністер" Кам'яне | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 4 | |
6 | ФК "Гончари" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | 3 | |
7 | ФК "Зоря" Трускавець | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:19 | 1 | |
8 | ФК "Стрілків" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 0 |
4
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Троянда" Ходорів | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | |
2 | "Скала" Вільховець | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
3 | "Кохавинка" Гніздичів | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Кубок Весни-2024
1
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
СК "Воля" Братковичі
4
4
0
0
21:6
12
2
ФК "Мостиська-2"
4
2
0
2
11:8
6
3
ДЮШ ФК "Львів"
3
1
0
2
4:10
3
4
"Гетьман" Щирець
3
0
0
3
2:14
0
2
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФК "Лопатин"
2
2
0
0
7:3
6
2
"Радехівщина ОТГ"
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
3
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
3
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФК "Промінь" Гончарівка
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
2
"Стріла" Сулимів
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
3
ФК "Качурівка" Радехів
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
4
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Січ" Заболотці
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
2
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
3
ФК "Підбірці"
2
0
1
1
2:5
1
5
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Сокіл" Борщовичі
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
2
"Юність-2" Верхня Білка
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
3
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
6
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
ФК "Юність" Запитів
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
2
ФК "Дубляни"
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
3
ФК "Ямпіль"
2
0
1
1
0:4
1
7
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Сокіл" В.Глібовичі
3
3
0
0
12:2
9
2
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
3
"Камула" Романів
3
1
0
2
5:5
3
4
"Темп-2" Відники
3
0
0
3
2:13
0
8
М
Команда
І
В
Н
П
М
О
1
"Берізка" Підберізці
3
3
0
0
10:5
9
2
"Стріла" Підгородище
3
2
0
1
13:8
6
3
"Сокіл" Никонковичі
3
1
0
2
6:7
3
4
"Сокіл" Сокільники
3
0
0
3
1:10
0
1
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК "Воля" Братковичі | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:6 | 12 | |
2 | ФК "Мостиська-2" | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 6 | |
3 | ДЮШ ФК "Львів" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 3 | |
4 | "Гетьман" Щирець | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | 0 |
2
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Лопатин" | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 6 | |
2 | "Радехівщина ОТГ" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 | |
3 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
3
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Промінь" Гончарівка | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 | |
2 | "Стріла" Сулимів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
3 | ФК "Качурівка" Радехів | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Січ" Заболотці | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2 | ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 | |
3 | ФК "Підбірці" | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
5
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Сокіл" Борщовичі | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 | |
2 | "Юність-2" Верхня Білка | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3 | ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
6
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Юність" Запитів | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | |
2 | ФК "Дубляни" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3 | ФК "Ямпіль" | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
7
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 9 | |
2 | ФК "Легіон" Стільсько | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 | |
3 | "Камула" Романів | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 | |
4 | "Темп-2" Відники | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | 0 |
8
М | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Берізка" Підберізці | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | 9 | |
2 | "Стріла" Підгородище | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 6 | |
3 | "Сокіл" Никонковичі | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 | |
4 | "Сокіл" Сокільники | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
МАТЧІ
Нд., 02.06.2024 року 5 тур